Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ANTISANA SHIP - FINANCE II ApS

Company Number
30989430
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • c/o Holger Kristiansens Eftf. A/S
    Femøgade 4
  • Nykøbing F
  • 4800
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 50.20.00: Sea and coastal freight water transport (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 50.20: Sea and coastal freight water transport (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 5012: Sea and coastal freight water transport (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Previous Names
  • ApS KBUS 17 NR. 6125
  • ANTISANA SHIP - FINANCE II ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
4 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 27 Jan 2024 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 54702000

Number: 50705044

Branches

United States flag branch ANTISANA SHIP - FINANCE II APS (New York (US)) details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
50.20.00 Sea and coastal freight water transport Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 12 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up