Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LUMORIGO HOLDING ApS

Company Number
33032889
Status
TvangsoplØst
Incorporation Date
7 June 2010 (over 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
20 March 2015
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Hastings Alle 13
  • 2670
  • Greve
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • NEWMORIGO HOLDING ApS
  • LUMORIGO HOLDING ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 30 Nov 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Company Addresses

c/o Allan Krogh Jensen,, Langdraget 15, 1 th, DK-2720 Vanløse, DK

Telephone Numbers

Number: 20824383

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
27.40.00 Manufacture of electric lighting equipment Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
LUMORIGO World Intellectual Property Organisation 11 2010-09-21 2020-09-21 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 7 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up