Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

21-5 A/S

Company Number
33084862
Status
Normal
Incorporation Date
16 August 2010 (over 12 years ago)
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Controlling Company
21-5 Holding ApS
Registered Address
  • Christianshusvej 187
  • Hørsholm
  • 2970
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 68.31.10: Real estate agencies, etc. (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 68.31: Real estate agencies (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6820: Real estate activities on a fee or contract basis (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Number Of Employees
50-99
Previous Names
  • COENSUS ApS
  • 21-5 ApS
Alternative Names
  • COENSUS ApS (trading name, 2010-08-16 - 2014-07-17)
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 25 Oct 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 70261155

Branches

France flag branch 21-5 A/S (France, 1 Jan 2016- ) details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
68.31.10 Real estate agencies, etc. Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag 21-5 Holding ApS (Denmark, 30 Apr 2018- ) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag Tuttobene Holding ApS (Denmark, 1 Nov 2007- ) unknown 66.66% – 89.99% details
Denmark flag HEISEL HOLDING ApS (Denmark, 9 Feb 2007- ) unknown 25.00% – 33.33% historic details
Denmark flag HEISEL HOLDING ApS (Denmark, 9 Feb 2007- ) unknown 25.00% – 33.33% historic details
Denmark flag Tuttobene Holding ApS (Denmark, 1 Nov 2007- ) unknown 66.66% – 89.99% historic details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag Ejerforeningen 21-5 DK60 P/S (Denmark, 12 Sep 2022- ) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag 21-5 USA ApS (Denmark, 20 Jan 2014- ) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag 21-5 USA ApS (Denmark, 20 Jan 2014- ) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag Ejerforeningen 21-5 DK52 P/S (Denmark, 21 Jan 2022- ) unknown 100.00% historic details
Denmark flag Ejerforeningen 21-5 DK52 P/S (Denmark, 21 Jan 2022- ) unknown 100.00% historic details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
21-5 Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2018-02-06 details
21-5 World Intellectual Property Organisation 36 2017-01-25 2027-01-25 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 30 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up