Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

21-5 GROUP ApS

Company Number
39528606
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Christianshusvej 187
  • Hørsholm
  • 2970
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 64.20.20: Non-financial holding companies (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 64.20: Activities of holding companies (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6420: Activities of holding companies (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Previous Names
  • 21-5 Holding ApS
Directors / Officers
8 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 18 Feb 2024 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
64.20.20 Non-financial holding companies Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag Tuttobene Holding ApS (Denmark) unknown 66.66% – 89.99% details
Denmark flag HEISEL HOLDING ApS (Denmark) unknown 25.00% – 33.33% details
Denmark flag HEISEL HOLDING ApS (Denmark) unknown 25.00% – 33.33% details
Denmark flag Tuttobene Holding ApS (Denmark) unknown 66.66% – 89.99% details
Denmark flag HEISEL HOLDING ApS (Denmark) unknown 25.00% – 33.33% details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag 21-5 A/S (Denmark) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag 21-5 A/S (Denmark) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag 21-5 A/S (Denmark) unknown 100.00% details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 29 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up