Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GJERLEV BRUGSFORENING

Company Number
44389819
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Andelsselskab (-forening) med begrænset ansvar
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Hammergårdsvej 2
  • Gjerlev J
  • 8983
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • BRUGSEN GJERLEV
  • GJERLEV BRUGSFORENING
Inactive Directors / Officers
23 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 27 Jan 2024 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 86474855

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
47.11.20 Supermarkets Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 16 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up