The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AMMASOLI ApS

Company Number
64519328
Status
OplØst Efter ErklÆring
Incorporation Date
2 March 1981 (about 42 years ago)
Dissolution Date
16 June 2021
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Bøgeagervej 56
  • 7100
  • Vejle
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • ASX 1740 ApS
  • MARTIN HOLDING ApS
  • MARTIN SHIPPING ApS
  • AMMASOLI ApS
Alternative Names
  • SCANDINAVIAN CONSOLIDATION SERVICE ApS (trading name, 1981-03-02 - 2021-06-16)
  • SCAN CONSOL ApS (trading name, 1981-03-02 - 2021-06-16)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 11 Mar 2023 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 21261902

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
52.29.20 Freight forwarders Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Martin Østergaard Larsen (Denmark) unknown 100.00% historic details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag inactive MARTIN SHIPPING A/S (Denmark, 2 Oct 2008-30 Jun 2016) unknown 25.00% – 33.33% details
Denmark flag RENERGY ApS (Denmark, 30 Dec 2008- ) unknown 90.00% – 99.99% details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 27 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up