Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

2 X HANS MODE INTERNATIONAL A/S

Company Number
80344716
Status
OplØst Efter Konkurs
Incorporation Date
21 December 1976 (almost 46 years ago)
Dissolution Date
10 July 2007
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Sundkaj 9, 2
  • Nordhavn
  • 2150
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • 2X HANS MODE INTERNATIONAL ApS
  • 2 X HANS MODE INTERNATIONAL A/S
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 22 Oct 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 70253030

Number: 70253033

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
98 Undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of private households for own use Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
PCB World Intellectual Property Organisation 18, 24, 25, 28 1999-03-12 2019-03-12 details
Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 1998-06-09 2009-03-14 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 3 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up