Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A/S AF 29.3.1999

Company Number
81320918
Status
TvangsoplØst
Incorporation Date
26 October 1983 (about 39 years ago)
Dissolution Date
29 March 2001
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Industrivej 11-13
  • Sorø
  • 4180
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
10-19
Previous Names
  • DANAGRAF A/S
  • A/S AF 29.3.1999
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 22 Oct 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
98 Undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of private households for own use Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
DANAGRAF United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 1986-09-09 1993-03-15 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 3 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up