Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TOY TRADERS INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

Company Number
03479432
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • FIVE CHANCERY LANE CLIFFORD'S, INN
  • LONDON
  • EC4A 1BU
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • BURGINHALL 1018 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for TOY TRADERS INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, BURGINHALL 1018 LIMITED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 09/01/98

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 29 Jul 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 18 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more