Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HALLCO 367 LIMITED

Company Number
03949625
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 40 High Street
    Street
  • Somerset
  • BA16 0EQ
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 41.10: Development of building projects (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 41.10: Development of building projects (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 4100: Construction of buildings (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Latest Accounts Date
2022-12-31
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2016-03-16
Previous Names
  • FORUM ESTATES LIMITED
  • HALLCO 415 LIMITED
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Inactive Directors / Officers
18 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 29 Dec 2023 (UK Crown Copyright)

Statements of control (by this company)

Date Description Mechanisms
2016-04-06 United Kingdom flag C. & J. CLARK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (United Kingdom) controls United Kingdom flag HALLCO 367 LIMITED (United Kingdom) Share Ownership details


Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
41.10 Development of building projects UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 29 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up