Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

APNEE SEHAT COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company Number
05860129
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 23 Arley Road
  • Solihull
  • B91 1NJ
  • West Midlands
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 86.90: Other human health activities (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 86.90: Other human health activities (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 8690: Other human health activities (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Latest Accounts Date
2018-06-30
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2016-06-28
Previous Names
  • APNEE SEHAT LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
11 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 21 Oct 2020 (UK Crown Copyright)

Statements of control (by this company)

Date Description Mechanisms
2016-04-06 United Kingdom flag UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK (United Kingdom) controls United Kingdom flag APNEE SEHAT COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY (United Kingdom) Share Ownership, Voting Rights details


Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
86.90 Other human health activities UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more