The Open Database Of The Corporate World

International Commodity Trading Ltd.

Company Number
1-10426
Status
Compulsorily Wound Up
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Guernsey Registered Company
Jurisdiction
Guernsey
Registered Address
  • Lyric House New Street St Peter Port Guernsey
  • Guernsey
Previous Names
  • International Commodity Traders Ltd.
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Guernsey Registry, https://www.greg.gg/webCompSearchDeta..., 8 Nov 2023
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 8 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more