Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Brintal Limited

Company Number
1-58274
Status
Normal
Incorporation Date
7 April 2014 (over 8 years ago)
Company Type
Category 6 – Non-licensed companies (not CSP administered)
Jurisdiction
Guernsey
Registered Address
  • Multisizers House Marion Place Port Grat St Sampsons GUERNSEY GY2 4TD
  • Guernsey
Previous Names
  • I-GLIDER LIMITED
Business Classification Text
Technical testing and analysis (12.4.2)
Registry Page
https://www.greg.gg/webCompSearchDeta...
Source Guernsey Registry, https://www.greg.gg/webCompSearchDeta..., 19 Nov 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
YPUSH Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 12 2021-04-13 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 20 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up