Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

WAI YAN ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH LIMITED nonprofit

Company Number
0114091
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
9 July 1982 (over 40 years ago)
Company Type
Company limited by guarantee
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 懷恩神召會有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 懷恩神召會有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 7 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 7 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up