Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ARTCO JEWELRY MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number
0298886
Status
Live Commenced Dormancy On 19 Dec 2016
Incorporation Date
5 February 1991 (almost 32 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 仟惠珠寶有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 仟惠珠寶有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 13 Dec 2019

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ARTCO Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 14 1998-11-10 2005-08-13 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 13 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up