Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GMM Development Holdings Limited

Company Number
0621837
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 浩星國際發展控股有限公司
  • STAR WISE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • 星威國際有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 浩星國際發展控股有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 28 Jan 2020

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
DURACERAMIC Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 2 2018-02-13 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up