Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ASIA FOCUS INTERNATIONAL (PART II) LIMITED

Company Number
0649279
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • (集美國際有限公司)
  • CHESON INDUSTRIES LIMITED
  • 置誠實業有限公司
Alternative Names
  • (集美國際有限公司) (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 30 Jan 2020

Gazette notices

Date Publication Notice Classification
2016-04-19 The Gazette (United Kingdom) Company Number: 04124586 Name of Company: HAMSARD 2246 Company Number: 039366... Company credit event details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more