Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ORIENTAL FOCUS INTERNATIONAL (HOLDING) LIMITED

Company Number
0686586
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 東富國際(控股)有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 東富國際(控股)有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 29 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more