Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ASSEMBLY OF GOD CALEB CHURCH LIMITED nonprofit

Company Number
0778098
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
3 December 2001 (about 21 years ago)
Company Type
Company limited by guarantee
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 神召會迦勒堂有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 神召會迦勒堂有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 1 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up