Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Ouji Sekken (Hong Kong) Co., Limited

Company Number
1141742
Status
Live Ceased Dormancy On 21 Nov 2008
Incorporation Date
15 June 2007 (over 15 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • CTW Creative Limited
  • 創新開發有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 創新開發有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 9 Feb 2020

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
PRIN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2020-09-01 details
PRIN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 3 2020-09-01 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 4 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up