Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HO KWONG INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED

Company Number
1698320
Status
Live Commenced Dormancy On 18 Dec 2019
Incorporation Date
11 January 2012 (almost 11 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 浩光國際實業集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 浩光國際實業集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 21 Mar 2020

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
FIMENEY Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2013-12-31 2020-08-07 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 8 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up