Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SHENZHEN SEK LIGHTING TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Company Number
1750674
Status
Live Commenced Dormancy On 12 Apr 2019
Incorporation Date
25 May 2012 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 深圳思科光電科技有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 深圳思科光電科技有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 7 Apr 2020

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
GXILEE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2016-10-11 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 10 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up