Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NINGBO WELLDONE TEXTILE CO., LIMITED

Company Number
1844726
Status
Live Commenced Dormancy On 19 Dec 2019
Incorporation Date
28 December 2012 (almost 10 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 寧波威爾登紡織品有限公司
  • HONGKONG WELLDONE DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED
  • 香港威爾登發展有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 寧波威爾登紡織品有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 12 Apr 2020

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
TOPUNER Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 2017-02-28 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 13 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up