Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

KINGYAO TECHNOLOGIES CO., LIMITED

Company Number
1898566
Status
Live Commenced Dormancy On 05 Sep 2019
Incorporation Date
26 April 2013 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 京耀科技有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 京耀科技有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 17 Mar 2020

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
OBRING Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2014-12-09 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 18 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up