Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A & L CF (JERSEY) LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_117612
Native Company Number
92830
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • 3rd Floor Windward House La Route De La Liberation St Helier Jersey
  • JE2 3BQ
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • STENA BEAULY LIMITED
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 14 Aug 2021

Branches

United Kingdom flag branch A & L CF (JERSEY) LIMITED (United Kingdom) details
United Kingdom flag branch A & L CF (JERSEY) LIMITED (United Kingdom) details

Parent companies

United Kingdom flag SANTANDER UK PLC (United Kingdom) details
United Kingdom flag SANTANDER UK PLC (United Kingdom) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 14 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up