Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACTEEUM LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_118295
Native Company Number
93365
Status
Ceased
Incorporation Date
5 May 2006 (over 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
23 January 2017
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • P O Box 75 26 New Street St Helier Jersey
  • JE4 8PP
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • ACTEEUM MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 29 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

26 New Street,, St. Helier JE4 8PP, JERSEY, JE

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ACTEEUM GROUP 950106 World Intellectual Property Organisation 36, 42 2007-11-22 2017-11-22 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 30 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up