Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABP (JERSEY) LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_118749
Native Company Number
93711
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • 44 Esplanade St Helier Jersey
  • JE4 9WG
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • ROSE PORTS (JERSEY) LIMITED
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 14 Aug 2021

Parent companies


Subsidiaries

United Kingdom flag ABP BONDS UK LIMITED (United Kingdom) details
United Kingdom flag ABP BONDS UK LIMITED (United Kingdom) historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 14 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up