Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

STYROLUTION (JERSEY) LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_123877
Native Company Number
97815
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • Ogier House, The Esplanade
  • St Helier
  • JE4 9WG
Previous Names
  • INEOS ABS (JERSEY) LIMITED
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 18 Jun 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CENTREX World Intellectual Property Organisation 1 1997-11-15 2027-11-15 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 18 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up