Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACTIVEPHYTO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_124801
Native Company Number
98559
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
28 August 2007 (over 15 years ago)
Dissolution Date
1 October 2014
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • Elizabeth House, 9 Castle Street
  • St Helier
  • JE2 3RT
Previous Names
  • DECKTOP INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 25 Jun 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
PC SPES Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 31 2012-06-12 2019-01-18 historic details
PCSPES2 Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2007-02-06 2013-09-13 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 25 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up