Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AERCAP JET LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_21280
Native Company Number
36553
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • 2nd Floor Liberation House Castle Street St Helier Jersey
  • JE1 1EY
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • GPA FOKKER 100 LIMITED
  • AERFI FOKKER 100 LIMITED
  • DEBIS AIRFINANCE FOKKER 100 LTD
  • DEBIS AIRFINANCE FOKKER 100 LIMITED
  • DEBIS AIRFINANCE JET LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 6 Jul 2021

Branches

Ireland flag branch AERCAP JET LIMITED (Ireland) details

Parent companies


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 6 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up