Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NORTHILL CAPITAL (JERSEY) L.P.

Company Number
EXTUID_264136
Native Company Number
1286
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
10 November 2010 (about 12 years ago)
Company Type
LP - Limited Partnership
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • Ensign House 29 Seaton Place St Helier Jersey
  • JE1 1ZZ
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • ABK LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 18 Aug 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
NORTHILL CAPITAL Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2015-04-07 details
NORTHILL Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2015-04-07 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 18 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up