Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BRANDHOUSE LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_291086
Native Company Number
112548
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
11 March 2013 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • 1st Floor 2 Mulcaster Street St Helier Jersey
  • JE2 3NJ
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • GAMETECH LICENSING LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 12 Jun 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
OLYBET SPORTS BAR Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 43 2017-05-09 details
OLYBET Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2015-08-04 details
OLYBET World Intellectual Property Organisation 41 2013-05-21 2023-05-21 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 12 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up