Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ROKOS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT (JERSEY) LP

Company Number
EXTUID_302356
Native Company Number
1912
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
31 December 2014 (almost 8 years ago)
Company Type
LP - Limited Partnership
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • 26 New Street St Helier Jersey
  • JE2 3RA
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • POITOU LP
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 21 Aug 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
RCM ROKOS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2019-09-03 details
Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2019-08-20 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 21 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up