Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

OCORIAN HOLDINGS (JERSEY) LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_305863
Native Company Number
118956
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • 13-14 Esplanade St Helier Jersey
  • JE1 1EE
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • AFB HOLDINGS (JERSEY) LIMITED
  • ESTERA HOLDINGS (JERSEY) LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 21 Aug 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ESTERA Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 36, 45 2019-08-13 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 21 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up