Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

IDJ INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_379
Native Company Number
157
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • 2nd Floor The Le Gallais Building 54 Bath Street St Helier Jersey
  • JE1 1FW
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • INTERNATIONAL TRADERS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 27 Jul 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 27 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more