Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

"REBIR" Rēzeknes speciālās ekonomiskās zonas akciju sabiedrība

Company Number
40003028394
Incorporation Date
8 October 1991 (about 31 years ago)
Company Type
Akciju sabiedrība
Jurisdiction
Latvia
Registered Address
  • Viļakas iela 4, Rēzekne
  • Latvia
Previous Names
  • Valsts Rēzeknes elektrisko būvinstrumentu rūpnīca "REBIR"
  • Rēzeknes akciju sabiedrība "REBIR"
  • Rēzeknes speciālās ekonomiskās zonas akciju sabiedrība "REBIR"
Registry Page
http://dati.ur.gov.lv/
Source Latvia Database of Enterprises, http://dati.ur.gov.lv/register/regist..., 27 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

Vilakas iela 4, LV-4604 Rezekne, LV

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
Rebir World Intellectual Property Organisation 7 2015-08-28 2025-08-28 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 27 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up