Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Valsts uzņēmums "VEF-PAKALPOJUMI"

Company Number
40003185326
Incorporation Date
15 March 1994 (almost 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
17 April 1998
Company Type
Valsts uzņēmums
Jurisdiction
Latvia
Registered Address
  • Brīvības iela 197, Rīga
  • Latvia
Previous Names
  • Valsts akciju sabiedrība "VEF-PAKALPOJUMI"
  • Valsts akciju sabiedrības "VEF" uzņēmums "VEF-PAKALPOJUMI"
Registry Page
http://dati.ur.gov.lv/
Source Latvia Database of Enterprises, http://dati.ur.gov.lv/register/regist..., 4 Feb 2023
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up