Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AS "mogo"

Company Number
50103541751
Incorporation Date
3 May 2012 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
Akciju sabiedrība
Jurisdiction
Latvia
Registered Address
  • Skanstes iela 52, Rīga
  • Latvia
Previous Names
  • AS "Autocredit.lv"
Registry Page
http://dati.ur.gov.lv/
Source Latvia Database of Enterprises, http://dati.ur.gov.lv/register/regist..., 27 Nov 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
mogo finance 1366559 World Intellectual Property Organisation 36 2017-08-17 2027-08-17 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 27 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up