Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BANCO SAN JUAN INTERNACIONAL INC

Company Number
67-611
Native Company Number
67
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
18 February 2011 (almost 12 years ago)
Company Type
International Banking Center
Jurisdiction
Puerto Rico
Registered Address
  • Galeria San Patricio Suite 207,B5 Tabonuco Street
    GUAYNABO, PR 00968
  • Puerto Rico
Previous Names
  • BANCO INTERNACIONAL DE SAN JUAN, INC.
Business Classification Text
Article III as per Annex A of the Certificate of Amendment.
Agent Name
Pedro Crespo
Agent Address
Galeria San Patricio Suite 207,B5 Tabonuco Street, GUAYNABO, Puerto Rico 00968
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://prcorpfiling.f1hst.com/CorpIn...
Source Puerto Rico Department of State, https://prcorpfiling.f1hst.com/CorpIn..., 9 May 2022

Company Addresses

Galeria San Patricio Suite 207,B5 Tabonuco Street GUAYNABO, PR 00968

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
BSJI Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2017-09-26 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up