Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

INTERPRO MEDIA, INC.

Company Number
81781-111
Native Company Number
81781
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Corporation
Jurisdiction
Puerto Rico
Registered Address
  • 1413 FERNANDEZ JUNCOS
  • SAN JUAN
  • 00909
  • PR
  • Puerto Rico
Previous Names
  • ACT PUERTO RICO, INC.
Agent Name
ROBERT ,SHELDON
Agent Address
1413 FERNANDEZ JUNCOS, SANTURCE, SAN JUAN, PR, 00909
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Puerto Rico Department of State, https://prcorpfiling.f1hst.com/CorpIn..., 17 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

PO BOX 11504, SAN JUAN, PR, 00910

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 17 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more