Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ONE FAMILY PTE. LTD.

Company Number
200815979E
Status
Dissolved Creditors' Voluntary Winding Up
Incorporation Date
11 August 2008 (over 14 years ago)
Company Type
Local Company - EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Singapore
Registered Address
  • 5 UPPER ALJUNIED LINK, #07-01, QUARTZ INDUSTRIAL BUILDING
  • 367903
  • Singapore
Industry Codes
  • 46900: General wholesale trade (including general importers and exporters) (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
  • 47112: Mini-marts, convenience stores and provision shops (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
  • 47102: MINI-MARTS, CONVENIENCE STORES AND PROVISION SHOPS (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
Previous Names
  • BROTHERSLINK PTE. LTD.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.tis.bizfile.gov.sg/ngbtis...
Source Singapore Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority, https://data.gov.sg/dataset/acra-info..., 6 Nov 2022 (Singapore Open Data Licence)

Company Addresses

86 Jalan Daud, #08-90 Windy Heights, Singapore 419594, SG

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
47102 MINI-MARTS, CONVENIENCE STORES AND PROVISION SHOPS Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details
46900 General wholesale trade (including general importers and exporters) Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details
47112 Mini-marts, convenience stores and provision shops Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
Little Keffy 1224120 World Intellectual Property Organisation 35 2014-09-18 2024-09-18 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 28 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up