Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MP CONSOL (S) PTE. LTD.

Company Number
200918810H
Status
Live Company
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Local Company - EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Singapore
Registered Address
  • 511 KAMPONG BAHRU ROAD, #05-05, KEPPEL DISTRIPARK
  • 099447
  • Singapore
Industry Codes
  • 52292: Freight forwarding, packing and crating services (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
  • 52101: General warehousing (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
Previous Names
  • M & P CONSOL (S) PTE. LTD.
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Singapore Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority, https://data.gov.sg/dataset/acra-info..., 30 Apr 2024 (Singapore Open Data Licence)

Branches

Cambodia flag branch MP CONSOL (S) PTE., LTD. (Cambodia) details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
52292 Freight forwarding, packing and crating services Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details
52101 General warehousing Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 2 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more