Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MYCUBE.COM PTE. LIMITED

Company Number
200923656M
Status
Dissolved Creditors' Voluntary Winding Up
Incorporation Date
18 December 2009 (almost 13 years ago)
Company Type
Local Company - PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Singapore
Registered Address
  • 8 SHENTON WAY, #12-02, AXA TOWER
  • 068811
  • Singapore
Previous Names
  • DLMM PTE. LTD.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.tis.bizfile.gov.sg/ngbtis...
Source Singapore Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority, https://data.gov.sg/dataset/acra-info..., 6 Nov 2022 (Singapore Open Data Licence)

Company Addresses

3D River Valley Road,, #02-04 Clarke Quay, Singapore 179023, SG

3D River Valley Road,, #02-04 Clarke Quay, Singapore 179023, SG

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
63112 Data entry services Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details
63111 Web hosting and other hosting services (eg cloud hosting, server hosting and data hosting) Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details
63909 Other information service activities n.e.c. Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
MYCUBE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2012-07-31 2019-03-08 details
MYCUBE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 38 2012-07-31 2019-03-08 details
MYCUBE 1090567 World Intellectual Property Organisation 38 2011-07-11 2021-07-11 details
MYCUBE 1073741 World Intellectual Property Organisation 42 2011-01-28 2021-01-28 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 28 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up