Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Fire Sprinkler SFP, Inc. branch

Company Number
000-856-747
Previous Company Numbers
  • 856-747
Status
Exists
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign Corporation
Jurisdiction
Alabama (US)
Branch
Branch of FIRE SPRINKLER SFP, INC. (Arkansas (US))
Previous Names
  • Superior Fire Protection, Inc.
Agent Name
HAMILTON, DRAYTON N
Agent Address
30 S PERRY ST MONTGOMERY, AL
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Alabama Secretary of State, http://arc-sos.state.al.us/cgi/corpde..., 4 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

6208 LINDSEY ROAD LITTLE ROCK, AR

6208 LINDSEY ROAD LITTLE ROCK, AR

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 5 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more