Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Gallagher Affinity Insurance Services, Inc. branch

Company Number
000-926-950
Previous Company Numbers
  • 926-950
Status
Exists
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign Corporation
Jurisdiction
Alabama (US)
Branch
Branch of COVERDELL COMPANY, INC. (Georgia (US))
Previous Names
  • Coverdell & Company, Inc.
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
2 NORTH JACKSON STREET SUITE 605 MONTGOMERY, AL 36104
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Alabama Secretary of State, http://arc-sos.state.al.us/cgi/corpde..., 10 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

8770 W BRYN MAWR STE 1000 CHICAGO, IL 60631

8770 W BRYN MAWR STE 1000 CHICAGO, IL 60631

Home company

United States flag GALLAGHER AFFINITY INSURANCE SERVICES, INC. (Illinois (US)) details
Coverdell & Company, Inc. (Illinois (US)) details
United States flag COVERDELL COMPANY, INC. (Georgia (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 11 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more