Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

REI Engineers, Inc. branch

Company Number
000-944-221
Previous Company Numbers
  • 944-221
Status
Exists
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign Corporation
Jurisdiction
Alabama (US)
Branch
Branch of REI Engineers, Inc. (North Carolina (US))
Previous Names
  • Roof Engineering, Inc.
Agent Name
INCORP SERVICES INC
Agent Address
4037 US 231 STE A WETUMPKA, AL 36093
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Alabama Secretary of State, http://arc-sos.state.al.us/cgi/corpde..., 11 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

9121 ANSON WAY STE 100 RALEIGH, NC 27615

9121 ANSON WAY STE 100 RALEIGH, NC 27615

Home company

United States flag REI Engineers, Inc. (North Carolina (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 12 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more