Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

5610 Soto Company branch

Company Number
763-865
Status
Withdrawn
Incorporation Date
29 January 1954 (over 68 years ago)
Company Type
Foreign Corporation
Jurisdiction
Alabama (US)
Branch
Branch of Delaware (US) company
Previous Names
  • Lane-Wells Company
Business Classification Text
MFG., BUY, SELL TOOLS, MACHIERY, ETC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://arc-sos.state.al.us/cgi/corpde...
Source Alabama Secretary of State, http://arc-sos.state.al.us/cgi/corpde..., 15 Jan 2021

Company Addresses

5610 SOUTH SOTO STREET LOS ANGELES, CA

Home company

5610 Soto Company (Delaware (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 29 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up