Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DERMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES, P.C.

Company Number
00721126
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
PROFESSIONAL
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Previous Names
  • DERMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF PHOENIX, P. C.
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 27 Apr 2017
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 1 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more