Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SPIRIT OF LIFE CENTER, CHURCH OF RELIGIOUS SCIENCE nonprofit

Company Number
01146624
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Nonprofit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • P.O. BOX 1772 , NULL
  • COTTONWOOD
  • 86326
  • AZ
  • United States
Previous Names
  • OAK CREEK CHURCH OF RELIGIOUS SCIENCE
  • THE VERDE VALLEY COMMUNITY CHURCH, (THE SCIENC
  • VERDE VALLEY CHURCH OF UNIVERSAL TRUTH (SCIENC
Business Classification Text
RELIGIOUS
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 21 Jun 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 27 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up