Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PROINNOVATIVE, INC.

Company Number
02413806
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic For-Profit (Business) Corporation
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • 4405 EAST BASELINE ROAD SUITE 111
  • PHOENIX
  • 85042
  • Maricopa, AZ
  • United States
Previous Names
  • PROINNOVATIVE CONCEPTS, INC.
Business Classification Text
MANUFACTURING
Agent Name
ANDREW REICHLIN
Agent Address
4405 EAST BASELINE ROAD SUITE 111, PHOENIX, AZ, 85042
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 1 Aug 2021

Supplier to

United States flag branch TWDC ENTERPRISES 18 CORP. (California (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
YOU MATTER. WE DELIVER. Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2016-09-27 details
BUNGEE GLIDERZ Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 28 2015-02-17 details
BENDEEZ United States Patent and Trademark Office 20 2001-09-04 details
THERMA GRIPP Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 28 2008-12-23 2015-07-24 historic details
THERMA GRIPP Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 28 2008-12-23 2015-07-24 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 24 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up